組合員一覧
北海道支部
東北支部
北信越支部
東関東支部
北関東支部
多摩・山梨支部
東京支部
神奈川・静岡支部
中部支部
関西支部
中四国支部
九州支部
ダイフレックス防水工事業協同組合
〒163-0825
東京都新宿区西新宿2-4-1
新宿NSビル25F
TEL:03(6864)0262
FAX:03(6864)0263
postmaster@dyflex.or.jp

 

組合員名簿「マイスター」「オーバーマイスター」資格保有者在籍

関西支部会員名簿

  会社名 代表者名 住所 TEL/FAX E-Mail
  (株)ウェイズ 渡邉 健司 〒657-0846
神戸市灘区岩屋北町4-3-16
078-871-3826
078-871-3946
  オーロン物産(株) 木村 純己 〒640-8411
和歌山市梶取322
073-451-5509
073-451-5510
(株)小野工建 小野 展康 〒566-0001
大阪府摂津市千里丘6-4-2
06-6389-2831
06-6380-6515
  (有)京阪技建 達川 彰人 〒614-8156
八幡市上奈良奈良里1-1
075-982-6557
075-982-6558
(株)興亜 滝川 太郎 〒601-8441
京都市南区西九条南田町56
075-672-0161
075-672-0164
(株)幸和 東山 亜憂樹 〒661-0026
尼崎市水堂町4-7-8
06-6432-6271
06-6432-6272
 
三共建材(株) 藤田 育廣 〒600-8373
京都市下京区大宮通五条上ル下五条町431
075-801-6101
075-801-9715
  (株)シーラント 佐藤 直明 〒572-0019
寝屋川市三井南町2-10
072-837-3066
072-833-1213
 
  (有)システムティーコーポレーション 田端 仁 〒569-0054
高槻市若松町36番22号
072-662-6886
072-662-6888
 
  (有)スギテック 杉山 達哉 〒615-0055
京都市右京区西院西田町94
075-323-1688
075-323-1711
セキシュウ技研(株) 田中 啓資 〒533-0022
大阪市東淀川区菅原2-11-35
06-6326-1088
06-6325-7560
  (株)大協建材 林 和幸 〒556-0016
大阪市浪速区元町1-13-7大協ビル
06-6649-4105
06-6649-4169
  大成工材(株) 谷口 明 〒675-0057
加古川市東神吉町神吉1087-1
0794-32-6811
0794-32-3811
  (株)テイラ建装 中山 真成 〒577-0827
東大阪市衣摺2-13-12
06-6730-1099
06-6729-9011
日動工業(株) 中田 義則 〒577-0015
東大阪市長田3丁目7番30号
06-6783-7731
06-6783-7744
  (株)日商建材 深江 久 〒601-8302
京都市南区吉祥院西ノ庄渕ノ西町35
075-314-2652
075-314-2056
(株)ハマキャスト M中 清海 〒530-0047
大阪市北区西天満4-14-3リゾートトラスト御堂筋ビル7F
06-6311-6660
06-6311-6664
  富士技研興業(株) 谷本 敦夫 〒541-0053
大阪市中央区本町2-3-6ビジネスビル3F
06-6261-5222
06-6261-5965
  (有)松田工業 松田 勝一 〒561-0859
大阪府豊中市服部豊町1丁目2-12-302
06-6868-1368
06-6868-1413
 
  三星産業(株) 菅原 浩二 〒550-0002
大阪市西区江戸堀1-25-29
06-6443-9721
06-6443-9720
  (株)マトバ 的場 眞司 〒660-0812
兵庫県尼崎市今福1丁目1-28-109
06-6401-1079
06-6401-1110
  (株)メイコウ 山川 隆司 〒520-2152
大津市月輪1-13-9
077-545-5512
077-545-0955
  (株)本村工業 本村 義人 〒634-0045
橿原市石川町348
0744-28-7055
0744-28-7058
 
  (株)リペア 伊藤 正一 〒611-0041
宇治市槇島町吹前97-4
0774-20-6400
0774-20-6405
準組合員
  会社名 代表者名 住所 TEL/FAX E-Mail
  (株)生野 生野 行利 〒674-0094
明石市二見町西二見660-11
078-943-4103
078-943-5237
  (有)エバー工業 大野 敏和 〒639-2141
葛城市弁之庄59-7
0745-69-5777
0745-69-5778
  (有)尾嶋防水 尾嶋 聖二 〒663-8232
西宮市津門宝津町2番10号
0798-33-1943
0798-33-2019
 
  (株)関西マサル 吉山 順一 〒534-0012
大阪府大阪市都島区御幸町1丁目3番10号
06-6921-3707
06-6921-3717
 
  (株)カンボー 中川 秀臣 〒570-0015
守口市梶町4-12-5
06-6906-5371
06-6906-6566
  京都瀝青工業(株) 堤 大悟 〒612-8462
京都市伏見区中島秋ノ山町98
075-623-1320
075-623-1322
高分子(株) 山口 朗 〒599-8271
堺市中区深井北町3418-1
072-278-4157
072-277-4936
  (株)コーシン 牛尾 大作 〒564-0003
吹田市天道町12-6
06-6387-9115
06-6387-9116
 
  湖南ルーフ(株) 三崎 一基 〒524-0012
守山市播磨田町38番地の2
077-583-5855
077-583-8355
 
  (株)シンエー 鷺森 義幸 〒564-0001
大阪府吹田市岸部北4-28-10
06-6192-3331
06-6192-3332
 
(株)住吉技研 横田 幸夫 〒546-0031
大阪市東住吉区田辺1-14-7 SUMIYOSHIビル
06-6627-2256
06-6627-2257
 
  (株)ダイエーメンテ 谷口 瑛治 〒660-0062
兵庫県尼崎市浜田町5丁目6番地12
06-4869-5515
06-4869-5516
 
  ダイワテック(株) 神農 竹夫 〒546-0022
大阪市東住吉区住道矢田8-13-26
06-6703-0388
06-6703-0361
 
  (株)日建テクノス 森本 美文 〒587-0011
大阪府堺市美原区丹上460番地
072-361-5655
072-361-5644
 
  パワーレックス(株) 小紫 雄彦 〒658-0082
神戸市東灘区魚崎北町1-6-23
078-452-5115
078-412-3700
  (株)プラステック 松田 剣慈 〒532-0001
大阪府大阪市淀川区十八条2-4-78
06-6399-0345
06-6399-0346
 
  (株)マツミ 実松 大輔 〒567-0011
茨木市高田町25-11
072-627-5432
072-622-1891

関西支部のご紹介はこちら